Бірлік жүгірісі

Категория:
Дистанция:
Место ФИО Номер Категория Дистанция Результат Сертификат:
1 Gussarov Aleksey 209 M18-29 10 км 1 0:31:06
2 Baltabek Alimzhan 669 M18-29 10 км 2 0:31:23
3 Aigarayev Sultan 19 M18-29 10 км 3 0:32:17
1 Akbergen Yestay 25 M30-39 10 км 4 0:32:54
2 Ekert Vladimir 192 M30-39 10 км 5 0:33:14
3 Borin Nurbek 146 M30-39 10 км 6 0:33:47
1 ABDRAHMANOV ARDAK 2 M40-49 10 км 7 0:33:47
4 Ахмадиев Еркебулан 665 M30-39 10 км 8 0:34:09
5 Abdrakhmanov Damir 3 M30-39 10 км 9 0:34:13
6 Kaipov Bakhytbek 249 M30-39 10 км 10 0:34:23
7 Sharipov Maxut 517 M30-39 10 км 11 0:34:30
8 Podrezov Denis 453 M30-39 10 км 12 0:34:58
4 Olzhatai Muratbek 429 M18-29 10 км 13 0:35:34
5 ONGDASSYN BAKBERGEN 436 M18-29 10 км 14 0:35:52
9 Serikbayev Zhassulan 508 M30-39 10 км 15 0:35:55
6 Riabov Andrei 475 M18-29 10 км 16 0:36:07
1 Prokin Vitaliy 460 M50-59 10 км 17 0:36:21
10 Chumakov Petr 158 M30-39 10 км 18 0:36:39
1 Miniyanova Florida 373 F30-39 10 км 19 0:36:42
11 Kairatuly Tilek 715 M30-39 10 км 20 0:36:55
2 Darkeyev Bakhtiyar 165 M40-49 10 км 21 0:37:07
7 Ualikhanov Shokan 581 M18-29 10 км 22 0:37:27
12 Aldekenov Talgat 44 M30-39 10 км 23 0:37:28
8 Судьянов Саян 705 M18-29 10 км 24 0:37:42
3 Kozhanov Asker 321 M40-49 10 км 25 0:37:48
2 Chigidinov Andrei 154 M50-59 10 км 26 0:37:50
13 Rakhimzhanov Azamat 467 M30-39 10 км 27 0:37:56
14 Khabibrakhmanov Ravil’ 286 M30-39 10 км 28 0:38:01
15 Shakhmetov Altynbek 513 M30-39 10 км 29 0:38:11
4 Saduov Radmir 480 M40-49 10 км 30 0:38:12
2 ASAUOVA DIANA 80 F30-39 10 км 31 0:38:26
16 AZHIBAYEV RAMAZAN 97 M30-39 10 км 32 0:38:32
17 Tulegenov Azamat 570 M30-39 10 км 33 0:38:36
18 Akhmurov Beibut 33 M30-39 10 км 34 0:38:37
5 Жусупов Аскар 685 M40-49 10 км 35 0:38:41
1 Bondar Victor 144 M60+ 10 км 36 0:38:45
6 BAIBATYROV ABDULLA 99 M40-49 10 км 37 0:38:47
3 Abylkassova Assem 9 F30-39 10 км 38 0:38:52
19 Bolegenov Abulkhair 140 M30-39 10 км 39 0:38:57
20 Ussenov Asset 587 M30-39 10 км 40 0:39:00
21 Zhaksylykov Talgat 625 M30-39 10 км 41 0:39:04
3 Ten Yuriy 554 M50-59 10 км 42 0:39:04
22 Soltabayev Baktiyar 530 M30-39 10 км 43 0:39:11
7 Sadykov Kairat 481 M40-49 10 км 44 0:39:23
9 ZHANMURZIN DANIYAR 635 M18-29 10 км 45 0:39:24
23 Abilkassymov Sherkhan 7 M30-39 10 км 46 0:39:38
10 Seitbekov Bekarys 720 M18-29 10 км 47 0:39:41
11 Mukashev Bahtiyar 538 M18-29 10 км 48 0:39:42
8 Kadyrov Maxat 454 M40-49 10 км 49 0:39:49
24 Tazhibayev Timyr 551 M30-39 10 км 50 0:39:52
12 Kabýlov Ernar 244 M18-29 10 км 51 0:39:54
9 Beisenov Kairat 126 M40-49 10 км 52 0:40:01
25 Джур Олег 679 M30-39 10 км 53 0:40:04
13 Alimzhan Daulet 55 M18-29 10 км 54 0:40:09
14 Senatskiy Andrey 503 M18-29 10 км 55 0:40:12
10 Chushkin Sergey 160 M40-49 10 км 56 0:40:12
11 Tussupkhanov Erzhan 578 M40-49 10 км 57 0:40:15
15 Isaev Nurlan 221 M18-29 10 км 58 0:40:20
4 Kereibayev Dauren 284 M50-59 10 км 59 0:40:20
26 Kinayatov KADYLBEK 306 M30-39 10 км 60 0:40:42
16 Bimuratov Aidos 137 M18-29 10 км 61 0:40:43
27 Klokov Alexandr 310 M30-39 10 км 62 0:40:45
28 Avgustinskiy Alexandr 93 M30-39 10 км 63 0:40:50
29 Shalamanov Alexander 515 M30-39 10 км 64 0:40:50
12 Aminov Samat 67 M40-49 10 км 65 0:40:50
30 Bekenov Olzhas 129 M30-39 10 км 66 0:40:58
17 Meiramov Temirlan 371 M18-29 10 км 67 0:40:59
13 Askarov Sabit 86 M40-49 10 км 68 0:41:09
31 Akhatov MUKHAMED 26 M30-39 10 км 69 0:41:12
32 Kozhabayev Alibek 318 M30-39 10 км 70 0:41:13
18 Orazkhan Yelnur 437 M18-29 10 км 71 0:41:17
1 Aldamuratova Elmira 43 F40-49 10 км 72 0:41:22
14 KASSENOV BAKHTIAR 272 M40-49 10 км 73 0:41:24
19 Dikun Dmitriy 172 M18-29 10 км 74 0:41:28
33 Levchenko Dmitry 349 M30-39 10 км 75 0:41:30
20 Atkenov Ernaz 90 M18-29 10 км 76 0:41:33
5 Bersenev Berik 135 M50-59 10 км 77 0:41:34
4 Shegebayeva Arailym 519 F30-39 10 км 78 0:41:40
2 SKLYROVA Lena 526 F40-49 10 км 79 0:41:42
3 Mirgorodskaya Tatyana 374 F40-49 10 км 80 0:41:44
5 Kumarova Ainur 331 F30-39 10 км 81 0:41:48
34 Borissov Valeriy 147 M30-39 10 км 82 0:41:54
6 Kassenov Baurzhan 273 M50-59 10 км 83 0:41:58
21 Baysalbaev Azamat 120 M18-29 10 км 84 0:42:01
35 Yeskendir Arman 613 M30-39 10 км 85 0:42:01
36 Suleimenov Olzhas 535 M30-39 10 км 86 0:42:08
37 Ankabayev Sherkhan 70 M30-39 10 км 87 0:42:16
1 Shnaider Marina 522 F50-59 10 км 88 0:42:20
38 Toichibekov Damir 562 M30-39 10 км 89 0:42:40
39 Sapar Aidos 486 M30-39 10 км 90 0:42:42
22 Yerkenov Maxat 606 M18-29 10 км 91 0:42:45
1 Arzhanikova Aigul 79 F18-29 10 км 92 0:42:51
15 SULEIMENOV ASLAN 536 M40-49 10 км 93 0:42:54
23 Bakayev Aldiyar 109 M18-29 10 км 94 0:43:01
6 Kambabrova Gulden 262 F30-39 10 км 95 0:43:04
24 Serik Madiyar 506 M18-29 10 км 96 0:43:22
25 POPOV VLADISLAV 458 M18-29 10 км 97 0:43:23
40 Vernigora Viktor 598 M30-39 10 км 98 0:43:23
4 Nurgaliyeva Aliya 418 F40-49 10 км 99 0:43:34
7 AMYOT du MESNIL GAILLARD Alexandre 47 M50-59 10 км 100 0:43:38
26 Amantayev Dastan 64 M18-29 10 км 101 0:43:39
16 Yermaganbetov Askar 608 M40-49 10 км 102 0:43:48
17 Kuzmin Leonid 343 M40-49 10 км 103 0:43:52
18 Kozhumov Arman 322 M40-49 10 км 104 0:43:59
27 Erkebay Temirlan 193 M18-29 10 км 105 0:44:02
19 Rakishev Aday 469 M40-49 10 км 106 0:44:02
7 Moores Kristen 382 F30-39 10 км 107 0:44:14
41 Dyussupov Marat 188 M30-39 10 км 108 0:44:14
28 Zhanat Serikkhan 630 M18-29 10 км 109 0:44:22
5 Salykova Irina 485 F40-49 10 км 110 0:44:24
42 Kozhakhmetov Talgat 319 M30-39 10 км 111 0:44:35
20 Yetekbayev Denis 617 M40-49 10 км 112 0:44:36
43 Serikov Erlan 509 M30-39 10 км 113 0:44:38
29 Senbay Akniet 504 M18-29 10 км 114 0:44:39
44 Akhmetov Bakhytzhan 30 M30-39 10 км 115 0:44:48
30 Башенов Темирлан 674 M18-29 10 км 116 0:44:52
45 Dossanov Assylbek 179 M30-39 10 км 117 0:44:53
8 Николай Бычков 699 M50-59 10 км 118 0:45:10
47 Zhubanysh Isabek 645 M30-39 10 км 119 0:45:32
48 Khamzin Chingis 724 M30-39 10 км 120 0:45:47
21 Karimtayev Galym 266 M40-49 10 км 121 0:45:48
50 Dautov Alibek 170 M30-39 10 км 122 0:45:49
49 Kuzhamberlin Nariman 341 M30-39 10 км 123 0:45:49
6 Rakisheva Asell 471 F40-49 10 км 124 0:45:52
22 Karabayev Timur 717 M40-49 10 км 125 0:46:11
31 Аманжулов Султан 60 M18-29 10 км 126 0:46:14
51 Калиев Сакен 688 M30-39 10 км 127 0:46:16
46 Karnachev Sergej 268 M30-39 10 км 128 0:46:18
23 Kibash Adlet 304 M40-49 10 км 129 0:46:30
52 Зынданов Бауыржан 428 M30-39 10 км 130 0:46:32
53 Rybkin Igor 477 M30-39 10 км 131 0:46:33
54 Toleubayev Aibar 566 M30-39 10 км 132 0:46:33
24 Chukalin Marat 157 M40-49 10 км 133 0:46:39
25 Toibaev Daur 561 M40-49 10 км 134 0:46:47
26 Fedorenko Vladimir 197 M40-49 10 км 135 0:46:59
32 Грицаев Данил 678 M18-29 10 км 136 0:47:02
8 Alexandrova Aisha 50 F30-39 10 км 137 0:47:08
27 Jumatayev Abzal 237 M40-49 10 км 138 0:47:08
55 Uteulov Beibit 593 M30-39 10 км 139 0:47:09
33 Kalmukhamed Beknur 259 M18-29 10 км 140 0:47:22
56 Maikibayev Erlan 355 M30-39 10 км 141 0:47:35
28 Bikirov Galym 136 M40-49 10 км 142 0:47:41
57 Kossak Sabyr 316 M30-39 10 км 143 0:47:43
29 Nurmukhanov Bakyt 425 M40-49 10 км 144 0:47:43
34 Darhanov Garishker 163 M18-29 10 км 145 0:47:56
35 Mayboroda Vladislav 369 M18-29 10 км 146 0:48:00
58 Бөгенбай Жандос 677 M30-39 10 км 147 0:48:06
2 Zhaubassar Damira 638 F18-29 10 км 148 0:48:07
36 Issabekov Dias 230 M18-29 10 км 149 0:48:07
59 Ajanov Nurzhan 24 M30-39 10 км 150 0:48:08
60 Amanzholov Nurlan 66 M30-39 10 км 151 0:48:11
61 Ayupov Mirzhan 96 M30-39 10 км 152 0:48:11
37 Kali Nurlybek 255 M18-29 10 км 153 0:48:15
30 Nikolaev Rodion 411 M40-49 10 км 154 0:48:19
38 Orynbassar Zamanbek 439 M18-29 10 км 155 0:48:21
62 SEIDANOV Dinmukhamed 496 M30-39 10 км 156 0:48:21
63 Kaliyev Arslan 258 M30-39 10 км 157 0:48:27
64 Утеулов Хамит 710 M30-39 10 км 158 0:48:32
31 Ponomarev Maxim 457 M40-49 10 км 159 0:48:39
65 Baikenov Nurzhan 103 M30-39 10 км 160 0:48:44
32 Koshkenbayev Gani 725 M40-49 10 км 161 0:48:48
66 Suyunbayev Gappas 542 M30-39 10 км 162 0:48:49
39 Mukhtar Shingys 398 M18-29 10 км 163 0:48:52
40 Chushkin Daniil 159 M18-29 10 км 164 0:48:53
67 Muslimov Erik 405 M30-39 10 км 165 0:48:53
68 BEKENOV SAYAT 130 M30-39 10 км 166 0:48:59
41 Zhumazhan ZIYAT 653 M18-29 10 км 167 0:49:02
42 SULTAN BAGLAN 534 M18-29 10 км 168 0:49:12
69 Kali Zhantemir 256 M30-39 10 км 169 0:49:18
2 Salimova Aigul 483 F50-59 10 км 170 0:49:21
43 Erkin Abdurahim 194 M18-29 10 км 171 0:49:22
70 NURGALIYEV RAKHAT 417 M30-39 10 км 172 0:49:22
9 Kydyrbekova Aliya 345 F30-39 10 км 173 0:49:28
10 Muzdaparov Medet 407 F30-39 10 км 174 0:49:31
71 Baizhanov Ruslan 108 M30-39 10 км 175 0:49:31
34 TAIMAGAMBETOV KAIRAT 545 M40-49 10 км 176 0:49:32
33 Zhakenov Rustam 623 M40-49 10 км 177 0:49:32
7 Weisenhorn Nina 601 F40-49 10 км 178 0:49:39
35 Nuralin Adil 413 M40-49 10 км 179 0:49:39
44 Tokseitov Temirlan 564 M18-29 10 км 180 0:49:40
3 Morozova Tatyana 383 F50-59 10 км 181 0:49:49
72 Amanzholov Bekzat 65 M30-39 10 км 182 0:49:50
73 Bulatov Rustem 150 M30-39 10 км 183 0:49:51
74 Seidakhmetov Arman 495 M30-39 10 км 184 0:49:52
45 Gabdullauly Damir 201 M18-29 10 км 185 0:49:54
46 Tursunkanov Abay 574 M18-29 10 км 186 0:49:56
11 Yermekbayeva Azhar 609 F30-39 10 км 187 0:49:58
36 Мнайдарұлы Ерлан 694 M40-49 10 км 188 0:49:59
12 Fomenko Elena 199 F30-39 10 км 189 0:50:00
47 Копжан Алмас 690 M18-29 10 км 190 0:50:00
8 Khalel Bakytgul 289 F40-49 10 км 191 0:50:01
75 Daribek Nursultan 164 M30-39 10 км 192 0:50:08
37 Nurkenov Rinat 422 M40-49 10 км 193 0:50:09
9 Khismatulina Irina 301 F40-49 10 км 194 0:50:11
38 Murzageldin Rustem 404 M40-49 10 км 195 0:50:13
76 Tuleuov Nurken 571 M30-39 10 км 196 0:50:14
48 Amangeldi Rustem 63 M18-29 10 км 197 0:50:18
77 Zhakupov Galymzhan 627 M30-39 10 км 198 0:50:20
49 BUKENOV ADILZHAN 148 M18-29 10 км 199 0:50:23
13 Kadylbekova Dina 245 F30-39 10 км 200 0:50:24
50 Galel Tolebi 203 M18-29 10 км 201 0:50:35
78 Khamzin Amirzhan 295 M30-39 10 км 202 0:50:38
79 Dyussenov Serik 186 M30-39 10 км 203 0:50:43
9 Akhtanov Daniyar 34 M50-59 10 км 204 0:50:45
80 Alimzhanov Yermek 56 M30-39 10 км 205 0:50:49
81 Mukushev Ardak 400 M30-39 10 км 206 0:51:04
39 Есембердинов Каиржан 683 M40-49 10 км 207 0:51:04
82 Alenkhan Asylbek 46 M30-39 10 км 208 0:51:21
40 Tleubayev Shyngys 559 M40-49 10 км 209 0:51:30
84 Askarov Kanat 87 M30-39 10 км 210 0:51:31
83 Kurmangozhin Baglan 333 M30-39 10 км 211 0:51:31
86 Agadiev Artur 16 M30-39 10 км 212 0:51:37
85 Mirzassaliyev Sagdulla 375 M30-39 10 км 213 0:51:37
14 Usacheva Iuliia 585 F30-39 10 км 214 0:51:39
87 Dyussembayev Aitas 184 M30-39 10 км 215 0:51:39
88 Batkayev Ravil 117 M30-39 10 км 216 0:51:42
51 Maksutzhanov Askar 361 M18-29 10 км 217 0:51:46
52 Beisenov Kassiyet 125 M18-29 10 км 218 0:51:49
41 Khismatulin Max 300 M40-49 10 км 219 0:51:49
89 Chirik Nikolay 155 M30-39 10 км 220 0:51:50
42 Kassymov Askhat 275 M40-49 10 км 221 0:51:51
3 Мухитова Альбина 698 F18-29 10 км 222 0:51:56
53 Aldomzharov Abzal 45 M18-29 10 км 223 0:51:56
90 Gubin Bogdan 207 M30-39 10 км 224 0:52:15
91 Suyinbayev Daulet 541 M30-39 10 км 225 0:52:20
92 Krylov Andrei 324 M30-39 10 км 226 0:52:24
54 Pridukha Timur 459 M18-29 10 км 227 0:52:26
43 Salkimbayev Miras 484 M40-49 10 км 228 0:52:27
55 Рей Сергей 703 M18-29 10 км 229 0:52:34
93 AMANBEK OZGERIS 61 M30-39 10 км 230 0:52:34
94 Kydyrbaiuly Nurdaulet 344 M30-39 10 км 231 0:52:35
44 Maier Petr 354 M40-49 10 км 232 0:52:35
45 Aisin Ruslan 21 M40-49 10 км 233 0:52:45
56 Yerbolatov Ali 604 M18-29 10 км 234 0:52:48
46 ATASHOV yerkebulan 89 M40-49 10 км 235 0:52:48
4 Seitkhanova Moldir 498 F18-29 10 км 236 0:52:50
47 Муканов Аскар 695 M40-49 10 км 237 0:52:53
48 Makhmutov Murat 360 M40-49 10 км 238 0:52:54
10 Tapekova Lyazzat 546 F40-49 10 км 239 0:52:57
95 DZHANDIBAEV MADIYAR 189 M30-39 10 км 240 0:53:00
96 Khamzin Yerbol 297 M30-39 10 км 241 0:53:19
4 Titovskaya Valentina 557 F50-59 10 км 242 0:53:20
97 Amirov Dair 69 M30-39 10 км 243 0:53:23
98 Chervakov Yefim 153 M30-39 10 км 244 0:53:24
99 Kozhakhmetov Soltan 320 M30-39 10 км 245 0:53:28
100 Alkin Darkhan 58 M30-39 10 км 246 0:53:33
101 Tugaev Erganat 568 M30-39 10 км 247 0:53:35
102 Ashimov Askhat 81 M30-39 10 км 248 0:53:38
103 Kamashev Asset 261 M30-39 10 км 249 0:53:38
49 Kakenov Jasulan 252 M40-49 10 км 250 0:53:38
104 Mamirov Murat 362 M30-39 10 км 251 0:53:44
57 Orynkhan Abylaikhan 442 M18-29 10 км 252 0:53:45
106 Khairulin Ablay 288 M30-39 10 км 253 0:53:46
105 Sautpaev Dauren 492 M30-39 10 км 254 0:53:46
5 Fritz Margaret 200 F50-59 10 км 255 0:53:48
6 Dauletalina Assiya 641 F50-59 10 км 256 0:53:50
15 Semchenko Natalya 502 F30-39 10 км 257 0:53:57
107 Kikenov Darkhan 305 M30-39 10 км 258 0:54:02
16 Pulnaya Svetlana 461 F30-39 10 км 259 0:54:03
17 Ibraeva Aizhan 212 F30-39 10 км 260 0:54:04
108 Zharassov Nursultan 248 M30-39 10 км 261 0:54:04
18 Khamitova Assel 293 F30-39 10 км 262 0:54:07
58 Mukabylov Yerdos 384 M18-29 10 км 263 0:54:07
19 Makhanova Laura 359 F30-39 10 км 264 0:54:08
59 Eginbaev Duman 190 M18-29 10 км 265 0:54:11
109 Ashmukhan Kural 85 M30-39 10 км 266 0:54:11
11 Vlasova Tatyana 600 F40-49 10 км 267 0:54:14
110 KHUSSAINOV Almas 303 M30-39 10 км 268 0:54:16
50 Kusainov Ardak 335 M40-49 10 км 269 0:54:17
111 Shestak Alexey 520 M30-39 10 км 270 0:54:25
112 Maqan Arsen 366 M30-39 10 км 271 0:54:26
51 Idryshev Marat 213 M40-49 10 км 272 0:54:28
113 Makhatov Medet 409 M30-39 10 км 273 0:54:33
114 Borash Bakhytzhan 145 M30-39 10 км 274 0:54:35
52 Baranov Mikhail 115 M40-49 10 км 275 0:54:35
5 Kabdygaliyeva Ryskul 242 F18-29 10 км 276 0:54:40
60 Akkolev Darkhan 38 M18-29 10 км 277 0:54:40
115 Utelbayev Asset 591 M30-39 10 км 278 0:54:40
53 Sembinov Almas 501 M40-49 10 км 279 0:54:40
6 AKTANBAY AIIDA 40 F18-29 10 км 280 0:54:46
116 Nagmanov Meirzhan 408 M30-39 10 км 281 0:54:46
12 Donbekbayeva Zhanat 177 F40-49 10 км 282 0:54:53
7 Shaimerdenova Dinara 512 F50-59 10 км 283 0:54:56
117 Zhakupov Azamat 628 M30-39 10 км 284 0:54:57
54 Balabekov Makhsat 112 M40-49 10 км 285 0:55:09
118 Makeyev Ardak 357 M30-39 10 км 286 0:55:10
119 Mukhtarov Shaigazy 399 M30-39 10 км 287 0:55:12
120 Uteshov Nurlan 592 M30-39 10 км 288 0:55:13
121 Japarov Aset 234 M30-39 10 км 289 0:55:14
55 Aidarbek Kenzhekhan 18 M40-49 10 км 290 0:55:14
Khamzin Daniyal 719 ВК 10 км 291 0:55:18
122 Kenzhebulatov Baurzhan 282 M30-39 10 км 292 0:55:19
123 Khamzin Alimzhan 296 M30-39 10 км 293 0:55:19
61 Iskandarov Kilishbek 228 M18-29 10 км 294 0:55:20
124 Ibatullin Aibek 211 M30-39 10 км 295 0:55:20
125 Yelemessov Amanzhol 603 M30-39 10 км 296 0:55:21
20 TEZEKBAEVA SALTANAT 555 F30-39 10 км 297 0:55:26
126 Smagulov Kanat 527 M30-39 10 км 298 0:55:30
127 Zhakizhanov Bakhtiyar 624 M30-39 10 км 299 0:55:33
128 Yelemessov Daniyar 602 M30-39 10 км 300 0:55:36
129 Zeinullin Bauyrzhan 622 M30-39 10 км 301 0:55:37
21 Tasbulatova Makhabbat 549 F30-39 10 км 302 0:55:38
130 IMAZHANOV BAKHYTZHAN 220 M30-39 10 км 303 0:55:39
131 Kabayev Didar 239 M30-39 10 км 304 0:55:43
132 Қасенов Қуаныш 692 M30-39 10 км 305 0:55:45
133 Krivosheyev Nikita 323 M30-39 10 км 306 0:55:48
62 Uzakbek Alikhan 595 M18-29 10 км 307 0:55:53
63 Arypkhan Abylaikhan 78 M18-29 10 км 308 0:55:57
22 Mukash Aigul 385 F30-39 10 км 309 0:55:58
23 Pestereva Yevgeniya 452 F30-39 10 км 310 0:55:58
134 Rakhimbayev Askar 463 M30-39 10 км 311 0:55:59
135 Zhakupov Nurzhan 626 M30-39 10 км 312 0:56:00
7 Parakhatova Nessibeli 448 F18-29 10 км 313 0:56:07
24 Jumagaliyeva Gulzat 236 F30-39 10 км 314 0:56:07
136 Kabdrashitov Mereke 241 M30-39 10 км 315 0:56:12
64 Kamalov Miras 260 M18-29 10 км 316 0:56:13
137 Matiiko Aleksandr 368 M30-39 10 км 317 0:56:14
57 Mukashev Rassul 387 M40-49 10 км 318 0:56:17
56 SHAIHIEV SERIK 510 M40-49 10 км 319 0:56:17
138 Хайрушев Аслан 711 M30-39 10 км 320 0:56:23
139 Kakenov Didar 253 M30-39 10 км 321 0:56:26
13 Abdullina Gulnara 5 F40-49 10 км 322 0:56:29
25 Alexandrova Gulnara 51 F30-39 10 км 323 0:56:34
65 Tokmurzin Bolat 563 M18-29 10 км 324 0:56:38
66 Kulakmetov Adil 329 M18-29 10 км 325 0:56:45
67 Sagyntay Dauren 482 M18-29 10 км 326 0:56:46
26 Iskakova Sabina 227 F30-39 10 км 327 0:56:52
58 Danabekov Olzhas 161 M40-49 10 км 328 0:56:54
68 Kurmetbek Bekbolat 334 M18-29 10 км 329 0:57:11
140 Mizamkhanov Aidos 379 M30-39 10 км 330 0:57:12
141 Zholdybaev Miras 642 M30-39 10 км 331 0:57:12
69 Ussinov Madiyar 588 M18-29 10 км 332 0:57:14
143 Tleukulov Alisher 560 M30-39 10 км 333 0:57:19
142 Tyan Vladislav 579 M30-39 10 км 334 0:57:19
27 Imankulov Nurgali 216 F30-39 10 км 335 0:57:21
144 Дүрмекбаев Мирас 681 M30-39 10 км 336 0:57:22
ВК 347 ВК 10 км 337 0:57:23
14 Kuzmenko Yevgeniya 342 F40-49 10 км 338 0:57:24
145 Darbayev Yesset 162 M30-39 10 км 339 0:57:25
ВК 456 ВК 10 км 340 0:57:25
ВК 346 ВК 10 км 341 0:57:26
70 Zholdybayev Alisher 643 M18-29 10 км 342 0:57:27
ВК 315 ВК 10 км 343 0:57:27
ВК 423 ВК 10 км 344 0:57:28
146 Tszyu Alexey 567 M30-39 10 км 345 0:57:29
71 Nurtazin Adlet 427 M18-29 10 км 346 0:57:31
10 Adria Josep 14 M50-59 10 км 347 0:57:31
148 Vassilyev Alexandr 597 M30-39 10 км 348 0:57:32
147 Мурзахметов Еркен 696 M30-39 10 км 349 0:57:32
ВК 363 ВК 10 км 350 0:57:32
ВК 415 ВК 10 км 351 0:57:34
149 Iskakov Marat 223 M30-39 10 км 352 0:57:36
72 Zhanatbekuly Nurbek 631 M18-29 10 км 353 0:57:40
73 Bolysbayev Azamat 143 M18-29 10 км 354 0:57:46
15 Mustafina Ainura 406 F40-49 10 км 355 0:57:47
59 Югай Сергей 713 M40-49 10 км 356 0:57:52
150 Shaikenov Diyaz 511 M30-39 10 км 357 0:57:53
60 Mirzayanov Zamanbek 376 M40-49 10 км 358 0:57:53
28 Sergazina Kuralay 684 F30-39 10 км 359 0:58:00
151 Karimov Adil 723 M30-39 10 км 360 0:58:00
8 Tkachenko NADEZHDA 558 F18-29 10 км 361 0:58:01
152 Бимагамбетов Бауржан 676 M30-39 10 км 362 0:58:02
153 TAYZHANOV AYDAR 550 M30-39 10 км 363 0:58:06
2 Kabayev Dauyr 240 M60+ 10 км 364 0:58:08
61 Ayapov Ruslan 95 M40-49 10 км 365 0:58:09
154 Dyussembaev Sayat 183 M30-39 10 км 366 0:58:14
62 Kiyazov Salimkhan 309 M40-49 10 км 367 0:58:15
16 Ramazanova Aizhan 472 F40-49 10 км 368 0:58:16
74 Vins Timur 599 M18-29 10 км 369 0:58:19
155 Алиев Захир 75 M30-39 10 км 370 0:58:20
156 Рашитов Алибек 71 M30-39 10 км 371 0:58:20
157 Dauletov Yerzhan 168 M30-39 10 км 372 0:58:22
9 Rakhmanova Assel 468 F18-29 10 км 373 0:58:28
75 Ashir Nariman 84 M18-29 10 км 374 0:58:28
63 Rsmaganbetov Yerkhan 476 M40-49 10 км 375 0:58:31
64 Aulybay Askar 91 M40-49 10 км 376 0:58:36
76 Magauiya Bekarys 353 M18-29 10 км 377 0:58:38
10 Adilbekova Saule 12 F18-29 10 км 378 0:58:41
77 Umarbek Magzhan 584 M18-29 10 км 379 0:58:41
158 Turysbek Abylay 577 M30-39 10 км 380 0:58:41
11 Zhunus Zuleykha 655 F18-29 10 км 381 0:58:42
29 Bissengaliyeva Ainur 138 F30-39 10 км 382 0:58:44
30 Dimbayeva Asem 174 F30-39 10 км 383 0:58:44
17 Bazarbekova Zhanar 122 F40-49 10 км 384 0:58:45
12 Yestavletova Assemgul 616 F18-29 10 км 385 0:58:49
65 Baimukhametov Askar 105 M40-49 10 км 386 0:58:49
78 Saulinbekov Marat 491 M18-29 10 км 387 0:58:50
159 Mansurov Abylai 365 M30-39 10 км 388 0:58:52
160 Arstanov Marat 76 M30-39 10 км 389 0:58:53
66 Aitoreuly Taras 23 M40-49 10 км 390 0:58:56
31 Miseleva Alena 378 F30-39 10 км 391 0:58:59
161 Jumagaliyev Rustem 235 M30-39 10 км 392 0:59:00
13 Toletayeva Inkar 565 F18-29 10 км 393 0:59:01
18 IVANOVA LYUDMILA 233 F40-49 10 км 394 0:59:01
67 Умаров Ерхан 709 M40-49 10 км 395 0:59:01
32 Khamzina Svetlana 299 F30-39 10 км 396 0:59:05
19 Bolshibayeva Madina 142 F40-49 10 км 397 0:59:05
162 AIKHANOV SEULSEIT 20 M30-39 10 км 398 0:59:05
163 Sviridov Yevgeniy 543 M30-39 10 км 399 0:59:06
164 Saparov Kairzhan 487 M30-39 10 км 400 0:59:07
33 Murzagaliyeva Assel 403 F30-39 10 км 401 0:59:08
20 Abaeva Bayan 1 F40-49 10 км 402 0:59:15
166 mikhaltsev maxim 372 M30-39 10 км 403 0:59:17
165 Омаров Даурен 700 M30-39 10 км 404 0:59:17
79 Akimov Damir 36 M18-29 10 км 405 0:59:18
167 Zhanibekov Yerlan 633 M30-39 10 км 406 0:59:18
168 Abdrassimov Daniyar 4 M30-39 10 км 407 0:59:20
169 Orman Eugene 438 M30-39 10 км 408 0:59:25
34 Galimova Diana 204 F30-39 10 км 409 0:59:34
170 Kelm Sergei 281 M30-39 10 км 410 0:59:37
68 Amirbekuly Dauren 68 M40-49 10 км 411 0:59:39
35 Kussainova Aina 339 F30-39 10 км 412 0:59:40
171 Lobanov Ivan 352 M30-39 10 км 413 0:59:40
172 KHAMIDENOV ASKAR 291 M30-39 10 км 414 0:59:41
69 Ossintsev Denis 445 M40-49 10 км 415 0:59:43
36 Исаева Эльмира 640 F30-39 10 км 416 0:59:45
173 Zhidebayev Eldar 722 M30-39 10 км 417 0:59:47
174 Баймаханбетов Бакыт 670 M30-39 10 км 418 0:59:48
14 Zagorulya Xeniya 620 F18-29 10 км 419 0:59:52
1 ALIPOVA NAZIGUL 57 F60+ 10 км 420 0:59:53
175 Ospanov Bakhtiyar 444 M30-39 10 км 421 0:59:55
176 Mirzoev Zakhir 377 M30-39 10 км 422 0:59:56
21 Baranova Natalya 116 F40-49 10 км 423 1:00:00
177 Nurkemelov Nursultan 421 M30-39 10 км 424 1:00:00
178 Beknazarov Anvar 133 M30-39 10 км 425 1:00:02
179 Kaliyev Almas 257 M30-39 10 км 426 1:00:03
22 Nurbaeva Ainur 414 F40-49 10 км 427 1:00:05
70 Tulegenov Asset 569 M40-49 10 км 428 1:00:05
71 Suleimenov Aman 537 M40-49 10 км 429 1:00:07
80 Sariyev Tagan 488 M18-29 10 км 430 1:00:19
37 Duisenbek Zhansaule 181 F30-39 10 км 431 1:00:21
180 Mukashev Mansur 388 M30-39 10 км 432 1:00:21
72 VARIVODA MIKHAIL 596 M40-49 10 км 433 1:00:21
23 Khalitova Albina 290 F40-49 10 км 434 1:00:43
3 Дускалиев Болатхан 680 M60+ 10 км 435 1:00:43
38 Iskakova Assel 225 F30-39 10 км 436 1:00:52
24 LI YELENA 350 F40-49 10 км 437 1:00:56
181 Hamzin Birjan 210 M30-39 10 км 438 1:00:56
182 Ukenov Olzhas 582 M30-39 10 км 439 1:01:03
183 Кабельдинов Валихан 682 M30-39 10 км 440 1:01:07
184 Abilkhan Nurbolat 8 M30-39 10 км 441 1:01:10
73 ADILKHAN DAUREN 13 M40-49 10 км 442 1:01:10
74 Karishev Yerzhan 267 M40-49 10 км 443 1:01:14
15 Kaiyrova Madina 251 F18-29 10 км 444 1:01:15
25 Sembaeva Asem 500 F40-49 10 км 445 1:01:15
39 Беккожанова Шынар 675 F30-39 10 км 446 1:01:16
11 Baitukbayev Yerlan 107 M50-59 10 км 447 1:01:17
75 Esimhanov Rassul 195 M40-49 10 км 448 1:01:21
185 Einix Nikita 191 M30-39 10 км 449 1:01:22
186 Baigabilov Aryslan 102 M30-39 10 км 450 1:01:24
76 Suttibayev Yerzhan 540 M40-49 10 км 451 1:01:28
187 Yergaliuly Gani 605 M30-39 10 км 452 1:01:33
189 Kuchalskiy Vladimir 327 M30-39 10 км 453 1:01:34
188 Kulmukhambetov Azamat 330 M30-39 10 км 454 1:01:34
81 Suiessinov Yernur 533 M18-29 10 км 455 1:01:35
77 Sekamanov Kanysh 499 M40-49 10 км 456 1:01:39
4 Pardabay Yeleussiz 449 M60+ 10 км 457 1:01:40
26 Kassymova Gaukhar 276 F40-49 10 км 458 1:01:46
27 Bekenova Zhanar 131 F40-49 10 км 459 1:01:47
79 Nogerbek Nurlan 412 M40-49 10 км 460 1:01:49
78 Sharip Berik 516 M40-49 10 км 461 1:01:49
190 Pavlenko Alexandr 451 M30-39 10 км 462 1:01:55
80 Chaplygin Dmitry 152 M40-49 10 км 463 1:01:57
81 KENZHENOV Zhangeldi 283 M40-49 10 км 464 1:02:00
16 Naubekova Sabina 718 F18-29 10 км 465 1:02:02
191 Байсапаров Берик 671 M30-39 10 км 466 1:02:03
192 Tazhibayev Mukhit 552 M30-39 10 км 467 1:02:04
193 Kuzekbay Bagyzhan 340 M30-39 10 км 468 1:02:12
17 Omarova Aruna 432 F18-29 10 км 469 1:02:21
2 Kussainova ZHANNA 338 F60+ 10 км 470 1:02:23
82 KAIROLLAYEV ABYLAIKHAN 250 M18-29 10 км 471 1:02:24
83 Zhumabekov Azamat 647 M18-29 10 км 472 1:02:25
18 MISKEVICH DARYA 416 F18-29 10 км 473 1:02:30
19 Kashakova Zhansaya 269 F18-29 10 км 474 1:02:33
5 Moldybayev Ziyad 381 M60+ 10 км 475 1:02:34
20 Baktiyar Ulzhan 111 F18-29 10 км 476 1:02:36
21 Iskakova Maira 226 F18-29 10 км 477 1:02:36
40 Temirbekova Dinara 553 F30-39 10 км 478 1:02:47
12 Gubashev Saken 206 M50-59 10 км 479 1:02:50
82 Еламанов Нариман 494 M40-49 10 км 480 1:02:52
83 Zhumabekov Arman 648 M40-49 10 км 481 1:02:53
ВК 351 ВК 10 км 482 1:02:54
194 KHABIBOLLA BERIKBOLSYN 285 M30-39 10 км 483 1:02:56
84 Bekbassarov Assylbek 128 M40-49 10 км 484 1:02:57
195 DYUSSENOV YERZHAN 187 M30-39 10 км 485 1:02:58
196 Yerzhanov Damir 610 M30-39 10 км 486 1:03:05
41 Kaikenova Aksanat 247 F30-39 10 км 487 1:03:09
197 Yerkimbayev Almaz 607 M30-39 10 км 488 1:03:11
198 Kalachev Kuanysh 254 M30-39 10 км 489 1:03:17
85 Zhukenov Nurlybek 646 M40-49 10 км 490 1:03:26
199 Kazhigaliyev Zhanbota 278 M30-39 10 км 491 1:03:29
84 Таласбаев Мейіржан 464 M18-29 10 км 492 1:03:45
85 Бакытов Арсен 479 M18-29 10 км 493 1:03:46
200 Kuderin Darkhan 328 M30-39 10 км 494 1:03:47
8 Moldozhanova Gulmira 380 F50-59 10 км 495 1:03:48
86 ALEXANDROV ALEXEY 48 M40-49 10 км 496 1:03:48
201 Dondabayev Shalkhar 178 M30-39 10 км 497 1:03:51
28 Alimbayeva Zhanna 53 F40-49 10 км 498 1:03:52
42 Ashimova Assel 83 F30-39 10 км 499 1:03:53
202 Ashimov Askat 82 M30-39 10 км 500 1:03:53
29 Baidavletova Zhanel 100 F40-49 10 км 501 1:03:54
203 Akshalov Aman 39 M30-39 10 км 502 1:03:54
43 KUBENOVA ZHANAR 326 F30-39 10 км 503 1:04:01
86 AKHMETKALIYEV BEKSULTAN 27 M18-29 10 км 504 1:04:06
204 Ozhanov Ruslan 447 M30-39 10 км 505 1:04:07
22 Zhumagalieva Akylzat 649 F18-29 10 км 506 1:04:14
87 Балтабаев Рахат 673 M18-29 10 км 507 1:04:18
205 Zhunussov Olzhas 657 M30-39 10 км 508 1:04:28
87 Agadilov Asset 17 M40-49 10 км 509 1:04:29
88 Kazhigulov Yessen 279 M40-49 10 км 510 1:04:30
89 Auyezhanov Makhsat 92 M40-49 10 км 511 1:04:34
13 Seilbekov Dostan 497 M50-59 10 км 512 1:04:34
206 Orynbayev Arman 440 M30-39 10 км 513 1:04:35
207 Beisembayev Saken 124 M30-39 10 км 514 1:04:41
90 Galaev Askar 202 M40-49 10 км 515 1:04:50
88 Omurzakov Gamzat 433 M18-29 10 км 516 1:04:54
89 Ayapbergenov Alibek 94 M18-29 10 км 517 1:04:56
44 Guryeva Indira 208 F30-39 10 км 518 1:04:58
45 Sittykova Galiya 525 F30-39 10 км 519 1:05:05
209 Shakkuzov Torgaibay 514 M30-39 10 км 520 1:05:08
208 Yessenov Sayat 615 M30-39 10 км 521 1:05:08
210 Appassov Rinat 72 M30-39 10 км 522 1:05:14
9 Turlykhanova Gulmira 573 F50-59 10 км 523 1:05:16
211 MUKANOV BAUYRZHAN 15 M30-39 10 км 524 1:05:17
90 Begaly Olzhas 123 M18-29 10 км 525 1:05:20
212 Maratuly Almas 367 M30-39 10 км 526 1:05:20
23 Baimukhanova Ayala 106 F18-29 10 км 527 1:05:21
213 Tasbulatov Askhat 547 M30-39 10 км 528 1:05:21
24 Yesbolova Diana 611 F18-29 10 км 529 1:05:22
25 Yesbolova Madina 612 F18-29 10 км 530 1:05:23
214 Akhmetov Amir 31 M30-39 10 км 531 1:05:25
26 Bekarystan Aida 127 F18-29 10 км 532 1:05:27
46 ULPAN XANYIA_@ 583 F30-39 10 км 533 1:05:38
47 Khairetdinova Lyailym 287 F30-39 10 км 534 1:05:47
215 Konakayev Serik 313 M30-39 10 км 535 1:05:47
216 Zhankhan Nurbakhyt 634 M30-39 10 км 536 1:05:54
48 Atalikhova Diana 101 F30-39 10 км 537 1:05:55
49 Shaikhina Azel 714 F30-39 10 км 538 1:05:57
91 Khismetov Nurtore 302 M18-29 10 км 539 1:06:01
217 Kozgambayev Talgat 317 M30-39 10 км 540 1:06:01
ВК 394 ВК 10 км 541 1:06:01
91 Zhunusоv Rakhat 660 M40-49 10 км 542 1:06:04
92 Amangeldi Galymzhan 62 M18-29 10 км 543 1:06:09
30 Bekkhozha Radna 132 F40-49 10 км 544 1:06:10
50 Kissanova Aliya 307 F30-39 10 км 545 1:06:17
27 Issakhova Saltanat 232 F18-29 10 км 546 1:06:22
218 Матжани Нурбек 693 M30-39 10 км 547 1:06:25
51 Yessenamanova Adiya 614 F30-39 10 км 548 1:06:28
220 Kondratenko Taras 314 M30-39 10 км 549 1:06:32
219 Levchenko Gordey 348 M30-39 10 км 550 1:06:32
31 Bukharova Anara 149 F40-49 10 км 551 1:06:38
52 Тулетаева Асель 707 F30-39 10 км 552 1:06:39
93 Шауткенов Аминжан 712 M18-29 10 км 553 1:06:39
10 Акжигитова Ботагоз 663 F50-59 10 км 554 1:06:53
221 Shynggaliy Darkhan 524 M30-39 10 км 555 1:06:53
53 MUKHAMEJANOVA MERUERT 392 F30-39 10 км 556 1:07:00
32 Makhambetova Gulmira 358 F40-49 10 км 557 1:07:00
28 Kitibayeva Altynay 308 F18-29 10 км 558 1:07:08
33 Карабаева Сандугаш 654 F40-49 10 км 559 1:07:09
222 Dauletalin Abylaikhan 166 M30-39 10 км 560 1:07:15
54 Аяпбергенова Айгерим 667 F30-39 10 км 561 1:07:16
55 ABYZBAYEVA TOLGANAY 10 F30-39 10 км 562 1:07:21
223 Sarsenov Orazali 490 M30-39 10 км 563 1:07:30
29 Kabken Moldir 243 F18-29 10 км 564 1:07:38
34 Arshabayeva Aizhan 74 F40-49 10 км 565 1:07:43
224 Baturin Sergey 118 M30-39 10 км 566 1:07:49
11 Kazmaly Inessa 280 F50-59 10 км 567 1:07:53
225 Dolya Alexandr 175 M30-39 10 км 568 1:07:54
56 Abduova Fariza 6 F30-39 10 км 569 1:08:01
57 BAKAYEVA Saule 110 F30-39 10 км 570 1:08:04
226 Mukhanbediya Darkhan 395 M30-39 10 км 571 1:08:08
227 Murat Zhandos 401 M30-39 10 км 572 1:08:09
228 Spotkay Maxim 532 M30-39 10 км 573 1:08:15
58 Makazhanova Zhansulu 356 F30-39 10 км 574 1:08:16
30 Zhanaidarova Dilnaz 629 F18-29 10 км 575 1:08:18
35 Sultanova Meirim 539 F40-49 10 км 576 1:08:18
59 ADAMBEKOVA Aliya 11 F30-39 10 км 577 1:08:24
229 Smagulov Assylan 528 M30-39 10 км 578 1:08:25
3 Assanova Lyubov 493 F60+ 10 км 579 1:08:28
60 ZHUNUSSOVA Zhulduz 659 F30-39 10 км 580 1:08:36
94 Arepbay Kaiyrzhan 73 M18-29 10 км 581 1:08:42
95 Ивния Баян 687 M18-29 10 км 582 1:08:59
96 Mansur Temirlan 364 M18-29 10 км 583 1:09:04
97 Esmagambetov Asanali 196 M18-29 10 км 584 1:09:05
36 Zhunussova Natalya 658 F40-49 10 км 585 1:09:06
230 Alshimbayev Arman 59 M30-39 10 км 586 1:09:07
98 Kushekov Makhambet 336 M18-29 10 км 587 1:09:20
99 Serikbay Nyshanbay 507 M18-29 10 км 588 1:09:26
37 Ossokina Nadezhda 446 F40-49 10 км 589 1:09:29
231 Mukhametgalin Damir 393 M30-39 10 км 590 1:09:30
61 Shreider Svetlana 523 F30-39 10 км 591 1:09:31
232 Агайдаров Мурат 662 M30-39 10 км 592 1:09:37
62 Nigay Elena 410 F30-39 10 км 593 1:09:38
100 Ganiyev Alisher 205 M18-29 10 км 594 1:09:39
233 Ponomarev Oleg 455 M30-39 10 км 595 1:09:45
31 Mukhambetova Albina 390 F18-29 10 км 596 1:09:48
6 Урангазимов Елюбай 518 M60+ 10 км 597 1:09:54
92 Smagulov Sayat 529 M40-49 10 км 598 1:10:02
63 Syzdykova Dinara 544 F30-39 10 км 599 1:10:06
93 Чуйнушев Ербол 246 M40-49 10 км 600 1:10:19
64 Bitoleuova Erkezhan 139 F30-39 10 км 601 1:10:21
101 IMANTAYEV Marat 219 M18-29 10 км 602 1:10:31
32 Dildash Perizat 173 F18-29 10 км 603 1:11:14
235 Klyshbekov Asylbek 311 M30-39 10 км 604 1:11:16
234 Ustiuzhanin Danila 589 M30-39 10 км 605 1:11:16
14 Omarov Serik 431 M50-59 10 км 606 1:11:17
65 Dussalakova Dameken 182 F30-39 10 км 607 1:11:23
33 ZHOLDYGALIYEVA MANER 644 F18-29 10 км 608 1:11:30
102 Akhmetov Temirlan 29 M18-29 10 км 609 1:11:38
103 Малыбаев Азамат 619 M18-29 10 км 610 1:11:44
94 Туранов Медет 708 M40-49 10 км 611 1:11:44
34 Kuralbek Akmonshak 332 F18-29 10 км 612 1:11:50
66 Zakirova Gulzira 621 F30-39 10 км 613 1:11:52
67 Chotbayeva Debora 156 F30-39 10 км 614 1:11:53
236 Alexandrov Stanislav 49 M30-39 10 км 615 1:11:57
104 Бисенгали Жанболат 98 M18-29 10 км 616 1:12:13
35 Raushan Aidana 474 F18-29 10 км 617 1:12:20
68 Jussupova Sabina 238 F30-39 10 км 618 1:12:21
69 Atakhanova Aizhan 88 F30-39 10 км 619 1:12:26
ВК 531 ВК 10 км 620 1:12:33
70 Bektemirova Gulmira 134 F30-39 10 км 621 1:12:40
12 Chachshina Zhanna 151 F50-59 10 км 622 1:12:41
36 Daurbekova Anel 169 F18-29 10 км 623 1:12:43
71 Akizhanova Aigerim 37 F30-39 10 км 624 1:12:43
105 Кутыкай Дархан 691 M18-29 10 км 625 1:12:43
106 Сапаркул Сержан 656 M18-29 10 км 626 1:12:54
37 Kassymkhanova Assel 274 F18-29 10 км 627 1:12:56
237 Alimbekov Мерей